J & G JOHNSON LIMITED, Kingstone

J & G JOHNSON LIMITED
The Old School
HR2 9ET Kingstone
Herefordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
J & G JOHNSON LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD SCHOOL, HR2 9ET, KINGSTONE, HEREFORDSHIRE
Company Number
09218611
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/08/2016 - THE MANOR BUSINESS COMMUNITY LTD
SIC Code
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Public Relations
J & G JOHNSON LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J & G JOHNSON LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 Tremlett Close
    HR4 9XJ  Hereford
  2. 10 Audley Crescent
    HR1 1BW  Hereford
  3. The Slinget, Tump Lane
    HR2 8HP  Much Birch
  4. The Old Stores, Dilwyn
    HR4 8HL  Hereford
  5. 1B The Pavement
    HR3 5BU  Hay-On-Wye
  6. 2 LAYS FARM
    HR1 4EX  Tarrington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies